K. 43. H. W. Munters, Landbouwer.
K. 45. H. G. J. Verbrugge, Landbouwer.
M. 3. E. C. A. Hopmans, Landbouwer.
M. 9. A. P. de Milliano, Landbouwer.
M. 11. P. Minderhout, Landbouwer.
M. 13. T. Mulder, Landbouwer.
M. 15. J. Boersma, Landbouwer.
OOSTERMIDDENMEERWEG.
K. 50. A. A. Zijlmans, Landbouwer.
K. 50. B. S. Zijlmans, Landbouwer.
K. 53.1. Boersma, Landbouwer.
K. 54. P. J. J. Dekkers, Landbouwer.
K. 57. R. Bolhuis, Landbouwer.
K. 59. W. Sijtsma, Landbouwer.
K. 65. H. A. Herweijer, Landbouwer
K. 67.1. Bos, Landbouwer.
K. 68. G. Hoogendijk, Landbouwer.
M. 17. H. Kielstra, Landbouwer.
VM. 19. H. Koekoek, Landbouwer.
M. 21. H. P. Heidema, Landbouwer.
M. 24. Joh. C. Th. de Schutter, Landb.
M. 59. P. v. Andel, Landbouwer.
WAGENDWARSPAD.
K. 74. Joh. Kraaijvanger, Landbouwer.
K. 76. K. Chr. Bischoff-Tulleken, Landb.
K. 78. M. de Jonge, Landbouwer.
WAGENPAD.
K. 81. B. Duinkerken, Landbouwer.
K. 82. H. v. Veldhuizen, Landbouwer.
K. 96. K. Boomsma, Landbouwer.
K. 97. J. P. Geers, Landbouwer.
M. 26. F. M. J. Temmerman, Landbouwer.
M. 28. IJ. Viersen, Landbouwer.
M. 49. G. H. Bartelink, Landbouwer.
M. 61. A. J. de Bont, Landbouwer.
ZUIDERDIJKWEG.
M. 30. F. J. Meulenberg, Landbouwer.
M. 32. J. A. Bruins, Landbouwer.
M. 34. J. Vaandrager, Landbouwer.
M. 35. C. N. J. v. d. Geest, Landbouwer.
M. 37. D. Rademaker, Landbouwer.
M. 39. F. Joh. Ampt, Landbouwer.
M. 34. M. P. van Oers, Landbouwer.
M. 41. J. Gorter, Landbouwer.
M. 43. W. v. Zadelhoff, Landbouwer.
M. 45. C. H. Kroft, Landbouwer.
M. 46. G. W. Rasing, Landbouwer.
L. 79. M. Kallewaard, Landbouwer.
L. 79. A. P. Verburg, Landarbeider.
L. 77. J. Kistemaker, Landbouwer.
Joh. Dijkhuis, Arbeider, (Woonw.)
(Post Medemblik.)
2. J. Dekker, Machinedrijver.
3. T. Boorsma, Machinedrijver.
4. J. D. Bakker, Machinedrijver.
5. H. Kok, Chef Gemaal „Lely."
HIPPOLYTUSHOEVERWEG.
F. 11. H. Veenkamp, Landarbeider.
F. 11. W. van Liere, Landarbeider.
E. 94. C. Gutker, Landbouwer.
E. 94. K. de Roo, Landarbeider.
E. 94.0. Meijer, Landarbeider.
WOONWAGENS.
J. Boeijer, Landarbeider, Wester-
terpweg.
J. Visser, Metselaar, Oosterkwel-
weg.
S. v. d. Zee, Timmerman, Dubbele
tocht.
G. Dijkstra, Los Werkman, Indus
trieweg.
P. J. Kuiper, Timmerman, Ooster<
terpweg.
KANTONNIERS EN
WOONARKEN.
1. P. Smit, Kantonnier, Hoekvaart-
sluis.
J. Lanting, Kantonnier, Hoekvaart-
sluis.
3. A. Steiginga, Waker, Nieuwlander-
weg 3.
H. v. d. Berg. Uitvoerder, Robbe-
vaart, „Azalla."
C. Nouwen, Landarbeider, Dubbele
Tocht.
G. Keimpcma, Landarbeider, Dub
bele Tocht.
O. Peerdeman, Landarbeider, Dub
bele Tocht.
Joh. M. v. d. Zee, Grondwerker,
Dubbele Tocht.
S. Omis, Arbeider, Gemaal Lee
mans.
POST HAUKES.
N. Scheltus, Kantonnier, Haven
dwarsweg 2.
83