D. 63. C. Burm, Landarbeider.
D. 64. W. A. Blijdorp, Landbouwer.
D. 66. J. J. den Engelsen, Landbouwer.
D. 69. J. R. Muller, Landbouwer.
D. 70. R. C. Vermunt, Landbouwer.
D. 73. A. Hermus, Landbouwer.
D. 73. J. G. Doornen, Landarbeider.
D. 73. K. P. Glas, Landarbeider.
MEDEMBLIKKERWEG.
K. 79. C. A. Heestermans, Landbouwer.
K. 79. F. P. Roelants, Pakhuisknecht.
K. 79.
K. 83. K. Riepma, Landbouwer.
K. 86. H. C. J. de Bont, Landbouwer.
ZUIDERKWELWEG.
M. 55. Wed. N. v. Bergende Geus.
Landbouwster.
MEDEMBLIKKERSLUISWEG.
H. 66. J. Th. Droog, Landbouwer.
H. 65. J. A. Bergmans, Landbouwer.
D. 36. M. L. C. Kerckhaert, Landbouwer.
KOGGENRANDWEG.
D. 77. S. Andringa, Landbouwer.
D. 78. Tj. Doornbos, Landbouwer.
D. 81. A. C. v. Nieuwenhuijzen, Landb.
D. 85. J. P. Dieleman, Landbouwer.
D. 87. J. Onderdijk, Landbouwer.
D. 87. M. de Visser, Landarbeider.
D 87. A. de Visser, Landarbeider.
D. 90. D. Poot, Landbouwer.
D. 93. J. Poot, Landbouwer.
D. 96. A. C. de Graaf, Landbouwer.
D. 99. Wed. M. v. Splunter-v. d. Berg,
Landbouwster.
D. 99. A. Faes, Landarbeider.
D. 99. W. Boltendal, Landarbeider.
D. 102. D. Knibbe, Landbouwer.
D. 102. E. K. Knibbe, Landbouwer.
D. 105. C. v. Beem, Landbouwer.
B. 108. J. N. R. Tijmens, Landbouwer.
ULKEWEG.
B. 59. R. Beukema, Landbouwer.
B. 56. U. D. Kalverkamp, Bedrijfsleider.
B. 53. A. Langereis, Landbouwer.
B. 51. G. Smid, Landbouwer.
B. 49. P. H. Bakker, Landbouwer.
B. 45. F Huigens, Landarbeider.
B. 45. C. Roelant, Landarbeider.
B. 45. S. v. d. Sande, Landarbeider.
B. 45. L. Sjouw, Landarbeider.
E. 44. E. Veenstra, Landbouwer.
B.42. C. J. den Engelse, Bedrijfslijder.
B.41.M. v. Gaaien, Landbouwer.
B. 41. J. Joh. Willemsen, Landarbeider.
B. 41. K. van Gaaien, Landbouwer.
B. 37. A. Marris, Landbouwer.
WAARDWEG.
B. 5.
B. 13. S. Breebaart, Landbouwer.
B 17. D. Kaan, Landbouwer.
B. 17. J. Schreuders, Landarbeider.
B. 17. L. C. Bakker, Postbeambte.
WOONARKEN.
D. van Bennekom, Grondwerker,
Wieringerwerfvaart.
Tj. Kruyze, Grondwerker,
Alkmaarsche Brug.
BRUGWACHTERS EN
KANTONNIERS.
J. J. Engel, Sluiswachter.
Westfrieschesluis.
K. de Rooij, Sluiswachter.
Westfrieschesluis.
H. Doornkamp, Kantonnier,
Waardbrug.
J. Beers, Brugwachter, Waardbrug.
J. Smit, Waker, Medemblikkersluis,
K. Visser, Sluiswachter,
Medemblikkersluis.
T. Postuma, Brugwachter,
Hoornschebrug.
H. Kuut, Kantonnier,
Hoornschebrug.
POSTBESTELLING KOLHORN.
Wed. N. Boogerd, Zuiderzeesluis.
A. Smit, Reiziger, Centr. Bureau.
POSTBESTELLING MEDEMBLIK.
B. Schuitema, Medemblikkersluis-
weg, Woonwagen.
H. Kok, Werktuigk. Opzichter,
Meerdijk 5.
Joh. D. Bakker, Machinist-Electri-
ciën, Zuiderdijkweg 4.
T. J. Boorsma, Machinist Electrl-
ciën, Zuiderdijkweg.
J. Dekker, Kantonnier, Zuiderdijk
weg.
67