Alfabetische stratenlijst
met opgaaf van de hoofdbewoner
ACHTERWEG
5 N. J. Groenewoud
6 H. A. Verschure
7 M. van der Klooster
8 W. K. Bos
10 C. Kuilboer
w/v J. Mors
11 A. P. van Eijk
12 H. Koestal
13 E. Neulken
w/v J. Roosloot
13 A. G. Roosloot
14 H. A. J. G. Dekkinga
15 C. Oukes
w/v K. de Vet
16 J. Wijsma
16 D. Wietzes
w/v B. D. Wijsma
A. v. SCHELTEMAWEG
2 K. Boon
3 H. J. Lindenhovius
3 E. Lindenhovius
4 J. Aroldus
5 J. W. Meijer
6 L. Breek
6 O. Otto
7 A. W. Blokhuis
BAAKMEERDIJK
1
J.
A. Kuijs
2
A.
G. Schouten
4
J.
H. Swaan
5
A.
Hollenberg
5
C.
Hollenberg
7
J.
J. Hoedjes
10
A.
J. Schut
10
J.
J. Schut
11
P.
W. Hooijmans
12
T.
P. A. Kaandorp
14
E.
L. M. Hack
w/v J. J. Vermeren
14
H.
Lansink
BEATRIXLAAN
2 T. van Zoonen
w/v G. Fopma
12 A. de Jong
BEEMSTERLAAN
2
A. Spoelstra
2
K. Riemens
2
D. Spoelstra
e/v K. Riemens
3
J. G. Tielrooij
4
J. Krijgsman
4
H. A. Krijgsman
5
J. J. Zaadnoordijk
7
R. Bos
8
A. C. J. Bijpost
9
J. Henneman
11
T. J. Brommer
lis
M. J. F. Kraft
w/v D. S. Brommer
13
F.
J. Proost
15
N.
Roos
15
A.
Roos
17
F.
Mulder
w/v J. Taaien
19
F.
Proost
21
J.
G. Honkoop
23
E.
M. Schouten
w/
v N. Schotten
BERGERWEG
1
B. A. Luif
1
S. Root
2
G. R. Böttcher
3
F. Panbakker
4
J. J. Stiensma
5
P. Kager
5
M. Kager
6
F. de Vries
7
P. F. de Burlet
e/v W. C. Dicskhoff
8
M. N. Louwrier
k/v K. Huiznga
9
W. Peeters
10
W. Schermerhorn
11
J. de Waard
12
C. Monod de Froideville
13
J. W. van Nes
14
T. Bronder
w/v G. van der Torren
15
J. Niehof
16
E. P. Versteegh
w/v W. T. Butter
17
J. B. van den Bosch
18
G. M. Hogers
19
A. Zwerver
21
D. Haan
22
G. M. Bruijn
24
G. J. van Leersum
24
M. Dijkstra
25
S. J. Schouten
25
W. C. Harinck
25
H. Poldervaart
25
H. Pijbes
w/v S. Vergouw
25
N. Schermer
w/v P. de Vet
25
E. Vlug
26
J. M. de Lange
28
C. de Reus
30
M. H. F. de Wild
32
J. Schot
32
T. C. Schot
33
A. Clement
w/v E. van der Horst
34
N. L. Steernberg
35
L. Lansdorp
36
J. Muis
37
J. H. P. Tromp
38
A. C. van Wachem
w/v O. J. Verkerk
40
W. J. Lassing
41
A. de Graaff
41 F. M. Hill
42 J. H. H. Hagens
43 A. van der Meer
44 B. T. Drilling
w/v J. van Elsas
46 M. P. Thomas
w/v D. J. Scheffel
47 J. C. Breuker
48 G. Bonnes
48 H. de Vries
48 W. Wijpkema
49 P. Visser
54 L. Houtenbos
56 D. J .Pieters
58 A. de Groot
w/v A. Bakker
59 W. M. Meulenbroek
w/v C. W. Ellis
61 T. Fahner
63 J. van Weert
65 F. Visser
66 S. J. 1VI. Bison
67 S. B. Gaastra
68 J. P. Bruul
69 J. Sleutel
70 P. Hoogerbrugge
71 J. J. Dinkelberg
72 J. Ruigentuin
74 M. Waferman
w/v F. van Leeuwen
76 H. Meijer
78 M. C. Blauwhof
w/v J'. E. Miltenburg
80 T. C. de Waard
82 P. de Graaf
88 J. Blokker
90 A. P. Schoen
92 G. Hieselaar
94 A. T. Cramer
96 H. Pesie
102 W. M. Bakker
104 T. Konijn
106 C. Langedijk
108 N. W. Ligthart
110 T. Blokker
w/v J. Wolf
110 W. Groot
137 J. 1VI. Celie
139 K. van, den Berg
141 M. W. van Amersfoort
143 C. Ris
145 IJ. Bruijn
149 W. P. Lodewijlcs
153 L. B. Kruk
163 G. M. Vis
165 H. H. Herrmann
167 G. C. Kossen
169 N. Bruin
w/v E. Asjes
171 J. Nieuweboer
173 J. A. de Lange
175 G. Snijders
w/v L. J. Blommestijn
175 A. Snijders
175 C. Teders