33
35
37
39
39
41
43
45
47
49
55
57
6
6
Swaagman F.W.
Berends J.P.A.
Naber A.J.M.
Rossem v. M.E. wed.
Hoek v.d. L.C.
Delmaar E.
Keijzer C.M.
Oostra V.
Klaver T.M.
Jager de P.J.
51 Man de T.H. wed.
53 Nauta C.
Harmsen H.
Sachumsky J.
Geerligs J. wed.
Silver C.
8 Meijer H.M.C. wed.
10 Dehé J.J.W
12 Mors M.J.
14 Kaaij J.
14 Hoekema J.
16 Soholten P.N.
18 Meijer G.
20 Kaaij v.d.HSNA
22 Kraaij W.H.
24 Rusch P.
26 Prijs A.N.
28 Box H.W.
30 Wurtz A.
32 Groneman J.L.T.
34 Eijkhout ff.L.
36 Veer v.d. C.A.
38 Willems G.J.M.H.
40 Hellenberg S.G.
40APutter C.M.
42 Stephan H.T.
42ABrouwer-Seijp B.
44 Brouwer R.
wed MM
G.J.
wed.
Bui.jsstraat Corn.
2 Smant G.
21 Smit J.
23 Leijen v. C.M.
Bi.instraat Anna D8
1 Baars-Kruyer wed
Gerdes J.J.
Bouman-Thoes
Hop-Kaandorp
Kaandorp W.J
Nijman-Diehl
Zomerdijk E.
13 Oudshoorn J.
15 Gastel v.J.
Dingerdis J.
Geuzinge R.
Duivenkate G.
Fortuna P.
Asensio Villalan
Boots J.
Oudejans M.N.
Ros J.M.
Bosma B.H.
ffijker K.
31 Metselaar ff.P.H.
4 Padt H
6
8 Ravesteijn v.G.J.
Ocheda Martinez L.
Borsten H.
lOAWinder A.V.
12 Hes C.
12 Stierp-Hes G.wed.
12AKieft H.W.
14 Bood-Blokker T.
14AGodijn C.
löAMors-Jaworski wed.
16 Groot de J.
16 Peperkamp C.
18 Haas dq W.A.
18AMors-Spaans wed C.
20 Visser-Krul wed A.
3
5
7
7
9
11
17
19
21
23
23
23
25
25
27
29
8a
10
7 Reinders W.
8 Eriks K.
9 He ij mans A.
10 Blom B.
11 Schilder C.H.W.
12 Grunstra H.
13 Göldenpfennig JKP.
13 Leugfen P.H.
C.J.wed 14 Tuinenburg M.
4 Leek-v.Well C.T.wed. 2oAKeesen H.J.
6 Mulder J.H.H.
8 Boerdijk P.
Buiteman C.K.
Raar B.
15 Zoonen v. L.M,
16 Groenevéld H.
17 Wissen v.C.W. wed.
18 Willemse J.
19 Raape J.J.
19 Köhle P.P.
20 Vries de J.W.
•21 Halst v. M.
22 Versluijs C.
23 Groot de W.P.
25 Radsma M.
26 Hillen J.G.
27 Koster C.
"28 Klinkert B.
29 Smit A.N.
Sterken-Opdam wed E.;50 HooiÓberS H*
31 Exter v. N.
32 Tuithof K.P.
33 Hoep J.B.
34 Eist v.d.J.
35 Jong de A.
Camphuijsenstraat F8
2 Kos P.J.
4 Piket-Mulders wed.
6 Westerveld J.
8 Veen v. J
10 Serné W.
12 Teeling A.M.C.
14 Honig-Abbing wed N.
16 Kuiper de E.
16 Meer v.d. J.J.
18 Wanders E.R.
10
12
14 Smit J.W.
16 Wieringen v.A.
18 Gremmee J.A.W.
Langen de W.
Masselink J.H.
Bak J.
Stoop-Visser M.E.wed
Buin S.
Stet-Mulder W.wed.
Bas G.
22 Bommezij-Schipper wed 20 Koot H.
22AJongebloet H. 22 Haan de S.
24 Bos J.G, 24 Opzeeland v.W.H.
24ADamen K. 26 Verberne J.B.
26 Kaandorp-Stam wed .MA.28 Wiese W.P.G.
20
22
24
26
28
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
Kesselaar C.A.M.wed. 3
Timmer-Bijl C.M.
Vasbinder-du Pau
Helderman M. wed,
Meelis P.J.
wed
44 Adema T.A.H.
46
48
50
52
54
56
58
60
62
64
Broers A.
Starreveld
Groot J.C.
Glopper de J
J.C.
Hartog-Holman A.wed. 4
Winsum v. D. 6
Meijer J.H, 8
Leeuw de L.H. 10
Smit G. 12
Reijswoud v.W.
Buytewechstraat W. F2 1
9 Vos S.M. 2
11 Kieft-Plas wed. JCM. 3
13 Stoop P. 4
15 Slabbekoorn M. 5
17 Beltman W.E. 6
19 Brinkman H. 7
26APaauwels H.J.
28 Koomen P.
28AVrij de J.H.
30 Liefting C.G.H.
30AStikvoort H.B.L.
Cabel.iaustraat B4
1. Haarsma-Dijkers E.C.
1. Bos G.
Olsthoorn P.A.
Hooijboer S.
Rooij de J.H.
Buiberts J.P.
Peet v.d. A.M.B.
Kroon-Kromhout wed
Pijning P.
Zuiderbaan D.J.
Rock J.C.A.
Hengefeld L.
Wiarda R.
Don v. J.J.
Schippers L.
Wasterval A.E.wed
Lute J.
Camphuysenkade F8
Wees v. J.W.
Kluijs-Eckhardt wed.
Vriend de C.
Florijn W.P.
Hamberg E.
Laar v.D.
Kooiman A.E.
30 Cate ten W.A.J.
32 Bast J.H.
34 Klooster M. wed.
36 Zevenhek J.J.
Boon D.
Jacobsz H.
Scheffel G.C.F.
Boer de M.A.B.J.
Blok E.E.
Cock de R.
Maat v.d. J.H.G.
Bemmel v.G.G.
54 Minnema G.
56 Linstra C.P.
58 Schat I.
Sundermann C.J.
Vos A.
Vink M.J.
Mooij-Schulte wed.
Spruijt J.
Kloe de A.B.
Boon T.D.
74 Honig H.
76 Kraaijeveld J.
78 Wiedenhoff P.
80 Terpstra J.
82 Breed V.C.
84 Meulen v.d.H.
86 Sijde v.d.C.H.wed.
88 Kiewiet H. wed.
90 Bakker D.A.M.
92 Stom T.K.C.
36
40
42
44
46
48
50
52
60
62
64
66
68
70
72