DANSSCHOOL
P. KEMPEN
OÊ SCHOOL
VOOR
ALKMAAR
EN
OMSTREKEN
■+9
Cristofoli, A.D., Perronstr. 10., granietwerker
Christofoli, I., Cort v.d. Lindenk.31, wink.bed.
Cristofoli-Cristofoli,wed.L.F.Cort v.dLindenk.31znd
Crocq du-Reynders,wed.MJM, Langestr.76, winkelier
Crocq, M.J.du, Van de Veldelaan 37, winkelier
Croese, J., Stalpaertstr74, leraar
Croesen, J., C.W.Bruinvisstr.36, raachinist
Cruin, E.D., Marktstr. 5, kant.bed.
Crum, J.J.K., Marktstr. 5, winkelier
Crum-Leiker,e.v.H.G.Spoorstr.95, kant.bed.
Crum-Kaan,e.v.A.D.Ranonkelstr.23, zonder
Cuperus, A.PA de Langeplein 3, chef fitter
Cuperus, IJ., Graadt v.Roggenstr.14ovenbouwer
Czeijki, W.A.W., Bergerweg 28, monteur
IN CLUB - EN PBIVELESSEN
ALKMAAR - BftEEOSTRAAT 13-15 - TELEFOON 02200-1730Ö
LERAAR AAN HET KON INSTITUUT VOOR DE MARINE
Daalder, P.A., Emmastr. 30, directeur
Daalen v.-Haan de.,wed.G. K.v.'t Veerstr. 53, znd
Daalder-Swenne,wed.J.A.Westerweg 158, zonder
Daalder, M.J., De Visserstr. 2, adm.ijzerhand.
Daalhof, J.G., Nieuwpoortslaan 124, boekhouder
Daatselaar, H.van, Jan van GoyenstrIllwink.
Daems-Haart,wed.M.C.de, Pr.Julianaln 14,znd
Dagelet, H.J.C., Arthurstr. 11, mag.meester
Dalderup-Fredriks,wed.A.M.Jan Brugmankade 43,znd
Dalen, J.van, bradrZeglis 18, schipper
Dalen, M.van, Zeglis 18, schipper
Dalen, M.B.van, Lorreinenlaan 46, metselaar
Dalenberg, A.Korte Landstr.36, controleur
Dalenberg, J.Anjelierstr. 21, zonder
Dalenberg, P., Hooftstr. 59, timmerman
Dallinga, S.R., Oranjelaan 68, zonder
Dam, D., Frans Halsstr. 18, adjuaant
DANSSCHOOL
Jack cn ïiny Smit
Kennemerstraatweg 101, Tel. 13375
•iu, G.Reinaertlaan 5, verpleegster
i-Kruijswijk,wed.M.Honthorstlaan 70,znd
Dam, C.J.M.van, B.Bottemannestr.39, filiaalh.
Dam, C.T.J.ten, Graalstr.94, fabrieksarb.
Dam, E.M.van, W.Beckmanstr32, leraar timmeren
Dam, H.van, Akerslaan 35, rijwielbew.
Dam, H.J.van, Israëlslaan 35, vertegenw.
Dam, J.van, Kennemerstr.weg 1, bloemenverz.
Dam, J.M.van, Dahliastr. 20, drukker
Dam, P.van, Vogelezang 11, veehouder
Dam, R.A.ten, R.Feithlaan 28, luitenant
Damen, J.A.Hooftstr. 28, destillchem.fabr.
Damen, K.Anna Bijnsstr. 24A, exped.knecht
Dammann, H.Rippingstr. 13, vertegenw.
Damsma, K.Huibert Pootlaan 16, waarnemer
Damstë, H.J.S., Spoorstr. 57, zonder
Damsteek, G.Rippingstr. 34, depotchef
Dane, J.Dillenburgstr1zonder
Dane, W.Kerkplein 2, cassière
Daneel-Kemink,wed.N.K.Terborchlaan 143,znd
Danker, G.J., Stalpaertstr102, bootsman
Danklof, G., Van Ostadelaan 170, stationsass.
Dannijs, F.G., J.v.Goyenstr. 119, assverkoopl.
DANSSCHOOL WORDRAGEN, VAN
v/h Arendsen, Verdronkenoord 102, Tel. 17491
Dapper, J., Ch.de Bourbonstr. 8, kant.bed.
Das, G.den, K.v.'t Veerstr.70, expediteur
Das den-Rood,e.v.T.Luttik Oudorp 45,zonder
Das, J.D.den, Grensstr. 4, bankwerker
Dassel, G.Weenixhof 36, bedrtechnicus
Davelaar, D., Nieuwl.singel 50, zonder