E. Bodehuis Jonker, Dijk 19-21, Tel. 3382
G. Bodehuis "DE MUIZENVREUGD", Bloothoofd,
Herenstraat 2, Tel. 2823
H. "VERVOERCENTRALE", P.J.van Nimwegen,
Paardenmarkt 10, Tel. 3785
255
23a. STAM: Obdam, Spanbroek, Hensbroek, Ma. t/m Vr. 16 u.
24. WATERDRINKER: HH. Waard, Verlaat, Veenhuizen, Berk
meer, Oude Niedorp, Ma., Wo., Do., Vr., 16 uur
25. GEBR. de WIT: Rotterdam, Den Haag, Delft, Leiden, Ma.
t/m Vr. 16 uur
32a. BIJTTER: Wieringermeer, Ma., Wo., Vr., 12 uur
1. BEERS: Oude en Nieuwe Niedorp, Winkel, Slootdorp, Kol-
horn, Wieringerwerf, Middenmeer, Lutjewinkel, Barsinger-
hom, Zaanstreek, Amsterdam, Rotterdam, Ma., Di., Wo.,
Do., Vr., 18 uur
3. BRAKENHOF: Beverwijk, Heemskerk, Wijk aan Zee, Vel-
sen Nrd. Ma. t/m Vr., 16.36 uur
4. DEKKER: Koedijk, Schoorldam, Krabbedam, Eenigenburg,
Warmenhuizen, Ma., Wo., Vr., 16.30 uur
5. DE GRAAF: Oterleek, Rustenburg, Ursem, Ma., Wo., Vr.,
16.30 uur
5a. HART: Gehele Zaanstreek, Ma. t/m Vr., 17 uur
6. HENK KAAN: Hippolytushoef, Haukes, Slootdorp, Midden-
meer, Wieringerwerf, Den Oever, Oosterland, Ma. t/m
Vr. 16 uur
6a. KUNST: Enkhuizen, De Streek, Spanbroek, Obdam, Hoog
woud, Aartswoud, Spierdijk, Alkmaar, Zaanstreek, Am
sterdam
7. KUIPER: Bakkum, Bakkum aan Zee, Castricum, Ma. t/m Vr
16.30 uur
8. VALKERING (ook van NIMWEGEN): H.H. Waard Z., Hensbroe
Hoorn, Obdam, Opmeer, Spanbroek, Wadway, Ma. t/m
Vr. 16 uur, Za., 12.30 uur
10. LEUEN (ook van Nimwegen): Schoorldam, Zijpersluis, Burgei
vlotbrug, St. Maartensvlotbiug, Stolpen, v. Ewijcksluis,
'tZand, Breezand, Anna Paulowna, Ma., Wo., Vr., 16.30 u
12. PRAAT (ook BEENTJES): Akersloot, Uitgeest, dag. 12 uur
13. REMA (ook BEENTJES): Br. op Langedijk, Nrd. Scharwoude,
Zuid Scharwoude, Oudkarspel, Oudorp, St. Pancras, Ma.
t/m Vr. 16 uur
15. W.E.O.Umuiden, Santpoort, Haarlem, Ma., Wo., Vr.,
12 uur
16. W. E. O.Enkhuizen, Bovenkarspel, Grotebroek, Lutjebroek,
Hoogkarspel, Westwoud» Ooster- en Wester Blokker, Ma.,
Wo., Vr., 17.30 uur
17. v.d. STEEN: Bergen, Bergen aan Zee, Ma. t/m Vr., 16.30 u,
18. v.d. STEEN: Krommenie, Wormerveer, Koog-Zaandijk,
Zaandam, Amsterdam, Ma., Wo., Vr., 9 uur (mei-okt. dag
19. ROSSEN AAR: Purmerend via Beemster, Ma. t/m Vr. 16 uur
2. DEKKER (en van NIMWEGEN), Waarland, Wo. 16 uur
3. GROOT (en BEENTJES): H.H. Waard, Ma., Wo., Vr., 16 uur
4. KOK: Spanbroek, Spierdijk, Wogmeer, Bobeldijk, Zuider-
meer, Baarsdorpermeer, Noordermeer, Zandwerven, Ma.,
Wo., Vr., 16 uur
5. DE WIT: Oterleek, Rustenburg, Ursem, Di., Do., Vr., 16 uu
I. BLEEKER: H. H. Waard, 't Kruis, Verlaat, Ma. t/m Vr.
16 uur
2. DE BOER: Schoorl, Amsterdam, Zaanstreek, Ma. t/m Vr.
16 uur
5. BREED: Heiloo, Koedijk, Schoorldam, Warmenhuizen,
Tuitjenhorn, Kalverdijk, Dirkshorn, Stroet, St. Maarten,
Valkoog, Haringhuizen, Schagem, dag. beh. Ma. 11 uur
5a. DEKKER: Waarland, H.H. Waard, enz., Wo.löuur
6. DUKSTRA: Enkhuizen, Leeuwarden, Groningen, Di., Do.,
14 uur.
7. v.EGMOND en OUDHOFF: Castricum, Heemskerk, Bever
wijk, Velsen, Zaanstreek, Amsterdam, Ma. t/m Vr. 11
uur, Za. 10 uur
7a. DE GRAAF: St. Pancras, Langedijk, Ma. t/m Vr. 16 uur,
Za. 13 uur
8. HEIDSTRA en MOLENAAR: Haarlem, Santpoort, Velsen,
Beverwijk, Overveen, Bloemendaal, Heemstede, Aerden-
hout, Ma. t/m Vr. 17 uur
9. JEURINK: Hoorn, Leiden, Den Haag, Delft, Rotterdam,
Ma. t/m Vr. 8.30 uur
9a. DE KRAKER: Dirkshorn, Koedijk, Schoorldam, Warmen
huizen, Kalverdijk, Stroet, St.Maarten, Valkoog, Groen-