237
tj VERVOERCENTRALE", P.J.van NIMWEGEN, PAARDEN-
MARKT IQ, TEL.3785
1. BLEEKER: H.H. Waard, 't Kruis, Verlaat, Ma. t/m Vr.
16 uur, Za, 13 uur
2. DE BOER: Schoorl, Amsterdam, Zaanstreek, Ma t/m Vr.
16 uttr, Za. 14 uur
5. BREED: Heiloo, Koedijk, Schoorldam, Warmenhuizen,
Tuitjenhorn, Kalverdijk, Dirkshom, Stroet, St. Maarten,
Valkoog, Haringhuizen, Schagen, dag.beh. Ma. 11 uur
5a. DEKKER: Waarland, H.H.Waard, enz., Wo.16 uur,
Za 12 uur
6. DIJKSTRA: Enkhuizen, Leeuwarden, Groningen, Leeuwar
den, Di.Do. 14 uur, Za. 12 uur
7. v. EGMOND en OUDHOFF: Castricum, Heemskerk, Bever
wijk, Velsen, Zaanstreek, Amsterdam, Ma. t/m Vr. 11
uur, Za. 10 uur
7a. DE GRAAF: St.Pancras, Langedijk, Ma. t/m Vr. 16 uur,
Za. 13 uur
8. HEIDSTRA en MOLENAAR: Haarlem, Santpoort, Velsen,
Beverwijk, Overveen, Bloemendaal, Heemstede, Aerden-
hout, Ma. t/m Vr. 17 uur
9. JEURINK: Hoorn, Leiden, Den Haag, Delft, Rotterdam,
Ma. t/m Vr. 8.30 uur
9a. DE KRAKER: Dirkshom, Koedijk, Schoorldam, Warmen
huizen, Kalverdijk, Snoet, St. Maarten, Valkoog, Groen
veld, 't Rijp je, Schagerwaard, Ma., Wo., Do., Vr.
17 uur
10. KOETEN: Abbekerk, Hoorn, Wieringermeer, Lambertschaag,
Twisk, Vr. 14 uur
11. KOMEN: Medemblik, Wervershoof, Andijk, Nibbixwoud,
Benningbroek, Bovenkarspel, Broekerhaven, Binnewijzend,
O.en W.Blokker, Enkhuizen, Grotebroek, Hauwert, Hoog-
karspel, Hem, Hoom, Hensbroek, Lutjebroek, Midwoud,
Obdam, Oostwoud, Opmeer, Spanbroek, Sijbekarspel,
Schellinkhout, Venhuizen, Wadway, Wognum, Wijdenes,
Zwaag, Zwaagdijk, Ma. t/m Vr. 17 uur
11a. KOOL: Egmond, Rinnegom, Ma., Wo., Do., Vr. 16 uur,
Za.13 uur
11b. LEIJEN: A.Paulowna, Breezand, 't Zand, Ma., Wo., Vr.
17 uur
12. MOLENAAR-LEEK: Den Helder, Julianadorp, Gr.Keeten,
Callantsoog, t Zand, Burgervlotbrug, Zijpersluis, Schoorl
dam, St.Maartenszee, St. Maartensvlotbrug, Koegras, Ma.
t/m Vr. 17 uur
12a. VISSER-ALKMAARSE: Alkmaar, Hoom, Berkhout, De
Goom, Avenhom, Ursem, Rustenburg, Oterleek, Schermer
hom, Stompetoren, Nrd Beemster, dag. 8 uur
13. KRAMER: Schermerhorn, Omval, Ma. t/m Vr. 16 uur, Za.
13 uur
14. METSELAAR:Limmen,Heilot} Ma.i/mVr. 17 uur, Za. 13 uur.
17. PASSIES: Aalsmeer, Aarlanderveen, Abbenes, Alphen a.d.Rijn,
Alkmaar, Amstelveen, Badhoevedorp, Beverwijk, Bodegraven,
Bovenkerk, Castricum, De Kaag, DeKwakel, Gouda, Haarlem,
Halfweg, Hazerswoude, Heemstede, Heiloo, Hillegom, Hoofd
dorp, Kamerik, Koog a. d.Zaan, Krommenie, Kudelstraat.Lan-
geraar, Leimuiden, Limmen, Lisse, Mijdrecht, Nesa.d.Amtel,
Nieuwerbrug, Nieuwkoop, Nieuwvennep, Nieuwwetering,Noor
den, Oude Wetering, Roelofsarendveen.Rijphaarlemmermeer,
Rijpwetering, Rijnzaterswoude, Schiphol, Sloten, Ter Aar, Uit
hoorn VelsenVinkeveenV rouwenakkerV ij fhuizenw ilnis
Woerden, Wormerveer.Woubrugge, Zaandam,Zaandijk,Ze
venhoven, Zwammerdam, Zwanenburg.
18. PLOMPER: Bergen, Bergen aan Zee, Ma.t/m Vr. 17 uur,
Za. 13 uur
20. SPREEUW: Purmerend, De Rijp, Westdijk, O.W.Graftdijk,
Beemster, Spijkerboor, Ma., Wo., Do., Vr. 17 uur
21. STEEMAN: Nijmegen, Arnhem, Ma.t/m Vr. 11 uur
22. STET: IJmuiden, Beverwijk, Heemskerk, Driehuis, Bakkum,
Castricum, Heiloo, Limmen, Velsen, IJmuiden.
dag. 12 uur.
24. URSEM: Uitgeest, Ma., Wo., Vr. 17 uur
24a. VALKERING: Obdam, Enkhuizen, Ma. t/m Vr. 17 uur,
Za. 12 uur
25. VERWER: Voorburg, Den Haag, Leiden, Oegstgeest, Rijs
wijk, Leidsendam, Di.Do. 17 uur
26. C.v.d. VLIET: Hoogwoud, Aartswoud, De Gouw, Langereis,
Veenhuizen, Wo. 17 uur, Za. 13 uur
27. J.v.d. VLIET: Oudesluis, Wieringerwaard, Stolpevlotbrug,
St. Maartensvlotbrug, Burgervlotbrug, Burgerbrug, St.
Maartenszee, Zijpersluis, Schoorldam, Krabbendam, St.