183
Apeldoorn, C. N., Julianastr. 29
Aulbers, A. J. M., Achterstr. 50.
B. en W., Zelfbediening, Lan
gestraat 57.
Bakker, A., Verdr.oord 86.
Bakker, P, H., Toussaintstr. 17.
Bakker, H. de, Nieuwlander-
singel 4
Beekman, W. C., Varnebroek
40.
Bie, J. de, Druivenlaan 39.
Bierman, fa. J., Lindenlaan 1-3.
Blauw, L., Ruiterstraat 1.
Boer, G. de, Brouwerstraat 35.
Boode, J., Heeraadstraat 17.
Boon Jr., C., Rembr.straat 49.
Boot, J„ Tuinstraat 41.
Bruin, A., Verdronkenoord 143.
Bruin, Jan, Scharloo 37.
Butter, Jac. Spoorstraat 49.
Bijl, J. v., Leeuwenh.str. 51.
Dogger, J. H., Tuinstraat 46.
Dokter, P„ Blaeustraat 12.
Dijkman, C„ Verdr.oord 34.
Ederveen, T., Lyceumstraat 41.
Eems, D. v. d., Bleekerskade 17
Graaf, de, Appelst. hk Fnidsen
Groenland, C. J., St. Annastra 2
en idem, Baansingel 21.
Groet, G., Lanstraat 60.
Grooff, N. J., Eikelenbergstr
56.
Groot, A., Overdiestraat 86.
Gruyter, N.V., P. de, Lange
straat 25.
Haytema Pz., fa. H., Lange
straat 123.
Haytema P., v. d. Lijnstraat 2.
Helmers-Kroeders, Kennemer-
straatweg 104.
Heijn, N.V., Albert, Langestr.
60 en idem Fnidsen 85.
Hoogland, R., Fnidsen 31.
Hoop, R. de, Nieuwpoortslaan
77.
Joosten, J., Nieuwesloot 14.
Kaper, J., Oudegracht 25.
Kapteijn. S. P., Kennemerstr.-
keg 80.
Kleiin, P„ Fnidsen 45.
Klokkemeijer, A., Verdronken
oord 82.
Kreb, P., Lindenlaan 69.
Kuys. Joh. G., Hoogstraat 6.
Leguit, C., Boezemsingel 53.
Lensen, J., Hoogstraat 12.
Manooij, W. H., v. d. Woude
straat 47.
Meijer, D., Snaarmanslaan 62.
Moei, P. de, Laat 202.
Molenaar, C., Forestusstr. 12.
Mooij, C„ Spoorstraat 9.
Muller, A. B. J., Oudorperdijk-
je 34.
Nol-Burgering Wed. P. Nieuw
poortslaan 71.
Oostwouder, D., Schermerw. 24
Opdam, M., Kenn.str.weg 157.
en idem J. v. Scorelkade 63.
Oud, J., Hekelstraat 12.
Oud, T. J., Nieuwl.singel 29.
Overkamp, H. W., Steijnstr. 25.
Overman, J., Laat 132.
Overman, P., Heemskerckstr.
14.
Pastoor, J., Oudegracht 237.
Rentenaar en Zoon, fa. M„
Snaarmanslaan 63.
Runderkamp, W., Voormeer 5.
Schenk, v.h. Joh. Visser, J.,
Stationsweg 4.
Schoenmakers, W. Th., Wester.
weg 123.
Schotvanger, C. A., Nieuwesl.
167.
Schouw, J., Comansstraat 34.
Stammis, J., Rippingstraat 15.
Stam, C., Oosterburgerstr. 13.
Schut, F. A., Voormeer 8.
Stol, C., Rembrandtstraat 11.
Tuinbeek, J., Zevenhuizen 10.
Veluwe", N.V. Handelmij. „de,
Oudegracht 110.
Vermeulen, G. M., Snaarmans
laan 39.
Vries, J. de, Stationsstraat 69.
Waard, L. de, Heiligland 40.
Werf, P. v. d., Zocherstraat 2.
Wit, N.V., Simon de, Lange
straat 44.
Woerdeman, J., Nieuwpoorts
laan 53.
Wokke, P., Omval 32.
Wijnbergh en Co., Payglop 21.
Wijs en Broers, fa. de, Ritse
voort 35.
Zomerdijk, Joh., Gr. Nieuwland
76.
Zijlstra Hz'., N.V., J., Lange
straat 35.
Zijp, K., Landstraat 18.
Zijp, P., Spieghelstraat 11.
KRUIERIJEN
Albers, D., Stationsweg 62-64.
KUIPERIJEN
Bakker, Dijk 12
Stikvoort, fa. H. B. Achterdam
7.
KUNSTHANDEL
Buis, J., Laat 148.
„Flandria", (E. J. Vlaanderen),
Langestraat 17.
Heuseveldt, J. W. A., Lange
straat 72-74.
Kunsthandel Hopman.
Langestraat 54, tel. 3848.
„Rivoli", Payglop 16.
Sierhuis", „Het, Langestr. 86.
Zonnebloem", „De Ridderstr. 20
KUNSTMEST (handel in).
Govers en Kuijper, fa. v.h., Ka
naaldijk 2a.
Haytema, N.V., Schermerw. 88.
Krol en Co., N.V. G. J., Noor
derkade 2.
L.T.B., Luttik Oudorp 80.
Neefkes en Ruijter N.V., Jaag
pad 33.
Timmerman, N.V., N„ Scher-
merweg 90.
KUNSTNIJVERHEIDS-
ARTIKELEN (vervaardigers
van en handel in-).
„Antiqua", Oudegracht 153.
Buis, Jan, Laat 148.
„Hollandia" Handelsondernem.,
J. v. Scorelkade 62.
Klepel", „de, Comansstraat 3.
„U.M.A.", Oudegracht 128.
LAMPEKAPPEN
(vervaardiging van).
Buis, Jan, Laat 148.
LAND- en TUINBOUWZADEN
(winkeliers in).
Zaadnoordijk, fa. W., Waagpl.
LANDBOUWWERKTUIGEN
en -MACHINES (handel ih-
en/of rep. van-)
Huisman en Zn., fa. A., Dijk 13
Jongmans, M., Pieterstraat 1.
Met en Co., fa. Jan, Nieuw
poortslaan 55.
Reijn, C. G., Stationsweg 164.
„Talpa", Kanaalkade 79.
Wild, N.V. v.h. M. de, Laat 137.
LASINRICHTINGEN.
Brinkman en Zn., fa. J., Klein
Nieuwland 6.
Doeschot, G. J., Koningsw. 65.
Doeschot, K, Kanhalkade 5.
Laarkamp, B., Snaarm.laan 42.
Scheppers, F., Bregerweg 30.
Schoenmaker, A. P. J.
Fnidsen 51-53, Tel. 6310.
LEDER (handel in).
Bijl, Payglop 7.
Fahner, T., Huigbr.straat 4.
Greve, L. A., Snaarm.laan 53.
Lut, G. J., Breedstraat 4.
Lut, J. W., Breedstraat 2.
Munk, T. G. de, Zilverstr. 2.
Putten, L. G. v. d., Appelst 4.
Rooij, fa. Gebr. de., Hofstr. '26.
Vries, E. de, Achterstraat 60.