FIRMA TEN PAS Co.
BOUWMATERIALENHANDEL N.V.
ALKMAAR - NOORDERKADE 14
Noorderkade
Staalconstructie en
Machinefabriek
Zeglis 133
162
AANNEMERS.
Alkm. Bouwmij., Lyceumkwartier
N.V., Juliana v. Stolberglaan 5.
Badenhuizen en Zn., N. Konings
weg 13.
Bakkum, Th., Gr. Nieuwland 17.
Balder en Zn., fa. H., Nieuwpoorts-
laan 80.
Beers, A., Nieuwesloot 51.
Beumer, J., Westerweg 46a.
Blankendaal, P., v. d. Woudestr. 57.
Boekei, Gebr., Stuartstraat 111.
Boer, A. de, Nieuwpoortslaan 34.
Boorder en Koreman, fa. de, Blee-
kerskade 28.
Bot en Zn., fa. R. E. J., Westerw. 260.
Buur, fa. A., Westerweg 18.
Buur, J. N., Oudegracht 138.
Dekker, J. A., Baansingel 42.
Dekker, P., Brouwerstraat 69.
Dingerdis, Timmer- en Aann.bedr.
Gebr., Ropjeskuil 64.
Dingerdis, J., Westerweg 22.
Duinmeijer en Zonen, fa. M., Gees
tersingel 8.
Etten, D. W. van, Krelagestraat 9.
Graaf, fa. C. de, Nieuwpoortsl. 174.
Groot, G. J., Zeglis 41.
Haan en Reek, fa. M. J. de, Park
straat 16.
Heijnis, N. C., Achterdam 35.
Hoekmeijer, fa. A., Jul. v. Stolb.1. 5.
Idsert, fa. N. C. v. d., Hofstraat 25.
Kieft en J. Groot, fa. P., Dijkgraaf-
straat 35.
Klitsie, M. A., Koningsweg 84.
Koger, P., Schermerweg 1.
Koopman, G., Kennemersingel 13.
Koorn en Zn., H., Veerstraat 14.
Kuiper, J., Nieuwpoortslaan 84.
Landman, H. J., Ramen 26.
Latum, E. Th. J. van, Laat 7.
Moei en Hermes, de, Geesterweg 7.
Munk, F. W. C. de, Stationsweg 176.
Orij v.h. P. C. Mooij, J., Omval 15.
Pekelharing, L. J. M., Varnebroek 6.
Peperkamp, A. P., Laat 32.
Pilkes, D., Dr. Schaepmankade 27.
Ringers, Bouwbureau N.V., Laat 162.
Rodenburg, C., Koornlaan 19.
Rodenburg, F. J. M., 2e Tuindwars
straat 32.
Rijkenberg, A., Druivenlaan 17.
Rijkenberg, H., Verdronkenoord 24.
Sanders en Zonen, fa. B. A. P., Hof
straat 12.
Schaap, N. J., Emmastraat 107.
Schermer, P., Nieuwesloot 169.
Schilder en Zoon, L., Lindenl. 123.
Schoonewil en Jonker, fa., Papier
molenstraat 18.
Smit, Gebr., Snaarmanslaan 7.
Tiel, A. van, Regulier§laan 28.
Tip en Zn., A., Oudegracht 167.
Tromp, J. C., Akersl./Lyceumstr. 8.
Tromp en Peperkamp, Verdronken
oord 56.
Vasbinder van 1873 N.V., Bouwbe
drijf W., Heul 9.
Veel, P. J., Oudorperdijkje 7.
Verberne en Zn., fa. A., Varnebr. 31.
Verweel en Zn., F., Nieuwpoortsl. 72.
Vos, A, Doelenstraat 19.
Waal, fa. P. v. d., Koningsweg 56.
Wit, A. P. de, Nieuwpoortsteeg 5.
Zeegers, A. F., Nieuwpoortslaan 124.
Zoon, Joh., Nieuwlandersingel 10.
Zutphen, N. A. van. Zocherstr. 61.
AARDAPPELEN EN GROENTEN
(GROOTHANDEL IN-)
Appel en Adolf, Helderseweg 4.
kakker, W., Laat 78.
Bekker, Jr., G., Lindenlaan 11.
Bras, H., Papiermolenstraat 4.
Kuiper, Th., Laat 88.
Mol, C. J., P. A. de Langeplein 13.
Schröder en Dekker, Perronstraat 11.
Spanjaard, IJ, Helderseweg 5.
Strooker, C., Koorstraat 7.
Wokke, S. P., Omval 70.
Zandbergen, Gebr., Kanaalkade 73.
AARDAPPELEN-, GROENTEN- EN
FRUIT WINKELIERS
Aaij, G., Noorderkade 60.
Adams, Joh., LangeBtraat 83.
Admiraal,' J. W., Lindenlaan 23.
Beentjes, H. G., Veerstraat 12.
Bek, G. H., Tuinstraat 41 A.
Blankman, K., Metiusstraat 20.
Blauwe Druif", Fruithandel „de,
Achterstraat 50.
Bleeker, Jac., Leeghwaterstraat 1.
Bloedjes, C., Oudegracht 68.
Boersen, W. A., Toussaintstraat 19.
Bras, H., Papiermolenstraat 4.
Bruin, F. J., 2e Tuindwarsstraat 14.
Bruin, M., Oudegracht 130.
Dekker, S., Nieuwpoortslaan 26.
Erkamp, Wed. N. P., Lindenlaan 67.
Geels, B. J., Kennemerstraatweg 88.
Geels, J. H., Ritsevoort 23.
Hartigh. P. den, Spoorstraat 61.
Helderman, F., Omval 9.
Hermes, IJ., Forestusstraat 7.
Hogeling, G. B., v. d. Woudestr. 7.
Carel de Wild Zn.
TELEF. KANTOOR ALKMAAR K 2200 -2482
NA 18 UUR BERGEN N.-H. K 2208 - 2283
Telefoon 2285 (bggh. 5186)