52 Sluisdijkstraat - Sperwerstraat
32 Visscher geb Boere
JM
33 Graauw AG de
34 Urk J van
36 Planjé R tf 13016
37 Roos J
38 Plomp M
39 Fa de Graaf tf 15377
40 Dam J van tf 12210
41 Plan je R
43 Struik H vander
44/56 NV Zuidweg
tf 13303
45 KLM-zaak tf 15293
45 Kruize J
47 Fa Radsma tf 15578
49 Stam G
53 J Bruin Jzn tf 12287
55 Mijnen NA
NV W van't Veer
tf 12257
57 Tielrooij geb de Zee
M
58 Uipkes HP tf 13352
59 Schrieken K tf 13362
60 Breedveld geb vande
Putte MPDJ
61 Ineke FP
Verberne M tf 12112
62 Bandt A
63/65 Goed S de tf 13006
64 Jan Kater Zn tf 13358
66 Stofzuiger rep inr
Excelsior tf 13431
68 Le Mair H
69 Agaart I
-SC tf 12285
70 Schagen C tf 13632
71 Duin H
71A Jullens LJR
72 Lenaarts FR
Schager C
73 Fa Leemans tf 12434
74 Overbeke JC tf 13090
75 Leemans MJ
77/79 Mostert L tf 12616
78 Kalsbeek R van
79 Mostert L
80 Adriaanse geb Wit J
81 Schager Dry Cleaning
Serv tf 15395
Entius C
82 Grootes geb Franzen
HM
Houtkooper S
83/85 Brandsma S tf 12248
84 Fa Koning Zn
tf 13683
85 Zwirs J
87 -FB
88 Horsman H
89 Wie ring J
Hilboesen geb Vinke
LR
90 Bijlsma S
Jansen geb Kwast H
91 Vries ATjChr de
Schrik geb Jungman
J
92 Wijn H de
-H de
93 Vader C
94 Kemper WFJ
97 Vader geb Mastema-
ker GA J
98 Veldman PJ tf 13958
99 Smit A
101 Pranger T tf 13436
102 Hoet ALW
103 Kramer L
104 Schutte SA
105 Boogaard geb Bak
ker A
105A KLaauw Th vande r
107 Kuik geb Clee JM
108 KLoe I de
109 Snijder geb Schek-
kerman M
111 Leeuw G de
112 Kok C tf 12334
113 Slort P
114 Donkelaar P ten
116 Breed WA
117 De Wit's Lederhandel
Tel. 13481
118 Sloot W
119 Breed J
121 Tijdeman HA
tf 12713
125 Nonnekes P
127/12 9 Het Hobbyhuis
A Verwey tf 13094
131 Manshanden M
133 Boer A de
137 Dr A Bakker/Fa Bijl
tf 12303
137 Uljé JC
139 Duker geb Dijkstra
M
139a/141 Fa Rietveld
tf 12337
141 Rietveld JW
143 Fa Morree tf 13104
Soembastraat
1 Visser MC tf 13334
2 Foreest H Jkhr van
6 Kok RH de
Bosselaar geb Wie
gel JT
7 Heuckeroth van Hes
sen JR
8 Renken AAThM
Root se laar JA van
9 Bonte s P
10 Denker geb Kuiper A
11 Stuifbergen H
12 Francois JW
13 Starrenburg AC
14 Bijlsma CF
15 Buijl geb van Buu-
ren J
16 Kroese K
17 Ottervanger OC
18 Visser WJ
19 Mevr J Hoogerwerf-
Folmer tf 14362
20 Groot Enzerink JFG
21 Rootselaar S van
22 Emmerik geb Jans
sen AP
23 Sluis KI vander
24 Borra geb Middel
hoven M
25 Munier A
26 Dalinga AG
27 Kruijff G
28 Bock SEBJ de
29 Vink geb Harlaar CM
2 9 Lotte JL
30 Boer TW de
31 Vossen PH
32 Orelio L
33 Dijkshoorn F
34 Es J van
35 Ruder LMF
36 Hamel ASW
37 Pruntel GL
38 Roe ls geb Dienaar W
39 HeuvelJ vanden
40 Manen R van
41 Geluk J
42 Hoetink GJG tf 12266
43 Vugt CJ van
44 Groot MG de
Beek J
45 Mettes AP
46 Nijhof P
47 Kap J
48 Mos. J
49 Kries PJ
51 Spiekman geb Piket
JW
52 Boon HTh
53 IJbes F tf 12834
54 Adamse W
55 Bekebrede GW
56 Grömmel MJ
57 Snijdoodt CS tf 12598
58 Groot C de
-J de
59 Bieze W
60 Westerdijk G
61 Prins K
62 Snoerwang CJ
63 Bremen geb Rouw
JA van
64 Kuijl G vander
65 Zipp J
66 Putters J
67 1'Istelle FA
68 Visser geb Scholten J
>68a Zr M Tijsen tf 15744
69 Zeijlemaker K
71 Sirach WR
73 Smit J
75 -J
77 Postmus D
79 Schijndel RH van
81 Rooij JH de
Spaarnestraat
1 Haarsma B
3 Bodewus HJ
Beun geb Rijk AC
5 Kater J
7 Visser Th
9 Quak JG
11 Mil A J van
13 Buiteman JB
15 Hendrikse JPJ
17 Lagendijk geb Kater
CA
Sparrenstraat
Fa Mosch Zn
tf 16116
2 Tichelman JS
4 Takken GJ
6 Leef lang JJ
8 Lokman J
10 Kramer A
11 Hermsen GA
12 Sande A vande
13 Valk Bouman WF
vander
14 Groot RH de
16 Bussemaker F
21 Bennekom AJ van
23 Kromhout HG
25 Minnes S
2 7 Morks A
2 9 Casparie RJ
31 Kramer Zn G
tf 15338
40 Tijssen SB
42 Hochstenbach PJM
44 Sluijter DB
44 Sluyter-van Toorn
CW tf 17087
Spechtstraat
1 Krijgsman A tf 1332 9
2 Drijver W
3 Wit Tj de
4 Bijpost A
5 Beens M
6 Klinkenberg M
7 Huitinga JS
8 Borking geb Heres J
9 Hennink J
10 Bij geb Roorda T
vander
11 Oosterom CP
12 Smak JR
13 Beek geb van Haaf-
ten L vander
14 Janssen geb Appel J
15 Post T
16 Wal W
17 Rust AL
18 Mallee P
19 Verhage J
20 Middelie J
21 Snijders G
22 Bijl geb van IJzen-
doorn AJE
22 Bijl T
23 Beek H vander
24 Kokernoot JG
24 -geb vander Plas
A
25 Rensmaag C
25 Verblauw JM
2 6 Huisman F
2 7 Leurink D
2 8 Berg AE vanden
29 Vries A de
30 RK KABO tf 13109
30 Brinkman W
Sperwerstraat
1 Korndörffer geb
Heesters JM
Bloemsierkunst „Butterfly"
Jaap Stiensma v/h Corn's kok
Sluisdijkstraat 112, tel. 12334
Zeilmakerij Zakkenhandel
J. Zwirs
Repareren - Prepareren
Sluisdijkstraat 83 - 85, tel. 17867