17 J. Breunesse
18 A. Maarse
w/v W. C. Kof man
18 C. Bogtman
19 C. P. Timmerman
20 T. Kaan
20 C. A. Kaan
21 M. H. Kooyman
21 P. J. Keesman
22 H. Jellema
22s C. J. Gij zen
23 J. M. Kingma
23 W. A. Naudin ten Cate
24 J. C. Grootes
24 J. A. W. C. van der Eem
w/v W. C. Hettelingh
25 C. Timmers
24- G. -Timmers
25 T. Bargmann
27 N. Admiraal -W !/&*-)
28 R. G. Langenberg
28 W. Spruit
SCHAPENLAAN
3 Z. A. van Bodegraven
6 N. Meijer
w/v C. Kuitwaard
7
P. J. Dolfing
w/v C. W. Loots
15
H. Bruin
17
J. Vollenga
17
J. Vollenga
19
C. Admiraal
20
C. M. Kramer
21
P. J. Rozing
ST.
ADELBERTUSLAAN
5
P. M. van der Lans
7
A. Wiegers
9
E. Neuvel
9
A. W. Langedijk
9s
C. Schotten
10
A. F. van de Kamer
11
J. van Aggelen
12
P. Bakkum
12
C. E. Jonker
14
A. A. Tros
ST.
ANTONIUSSTRAAT
1
N. Hoebe
3
T. Peperkamp
3
J. R. van Santen
5
N. Houtenbos
5
C. J. Houtenbos
7
P. Ruiter
9
D. R. Appelman
9
S. Slager
10
T. W. Voorthuijzen
10
G. Bulthuis
w/v J. Swakman
11
M. Hoebe
12
H. F. Hoebe
13
J. F. C. Thomas
15
C. Noort
15
F. C. van Dijk
15
A. C. Ulijee
16
P. van Wonderen
17
N. J. Min
18
W H. Haenraets
19
IJ C. Oldenburg
22
J. Krom
23 J. J. Oudhoff
23 F. M. Oudhoff
24 S. Roozendaal
25 G. Bleeker
26 A. Bloetjes
27 T. A. B. Hilckmann
w/v J. A. Haakman
27 A. M. P. J. Lurmans
28 T. Beeldman
w/v J. Prins
29 J. Jansen
w/v B. C. Sliggers
31 C. Poel
w/v A. Kos
33 J. C. van Steenis
e/v P. Roussos
35 A. H. Könning
35 H. M. Kretschmann
w/v A. J. Sanders
36 D. H. Kerkhoven
37 R. van Vondel
38 R. Bos
39 T. A. Kole
40 C. M. Reinders
w/v T. Duin
40 C. M. Reinders
12 W. H. Romijn
14 H. Brouwer
16 L. T. Rhemrev
STATIONSSTRAAT
la M. E. Smink
w/v J. Blombergen
la A. van Twuijver
2 N. Baltus -
2 M. Groot
- 3a W. H. de Haan
5a W. Boorsma
5a F. A. Hoekstra y y
_6 C rdV-Jongens
"8 CL-Nap- -
w/v—Nr-J onkers
9a J. H. M. den Broeder
11a N. Schuit
13 G. Drieënhuizen
15a A. K. Slooten
17a L. C. Biskanter
19a C. H. Fried! r
21a J. Offenberg
STROOMERLAAN
w/v T. Duin
41 G. C. Roosloot
42 A. J. M. Leijen
43 J. C. Lont
45 W. C. Hoppener
w/v P. Druiven
47 K. Hoogland
47 D. M. Hoogland
56 P. Kuiper
56 H. C. M. Berendsen
58 L. Jager
58s B. Henneman
SLOTRAMPWEG
2 J. Hamstra
SLUISLAAN
1 W. Huygens
3 L. Scheuffler
15 J. Strooker
17 P. J. Borst
17 A. E. Roemer
w/v W. M. Arendsen
SPAANSEPAD
2 D. C. Blokker
8 C. J. Buteaux
w/v A. H. G. Borgesius
10 D. Haasbroek
12 G. D. Breethoff
12 A. Pool
w/v P. Doves
14 W. H. Steens
14 A. Vos
w/v K. Laan
SPOORLAANTJE
2 A. F. Hilmer
2 M. G. Hilmer
e/v H. F. G. Henkel
4 G. R. Winkler
6 S. A. Graver
8 M. Leeuwrik
10 T. Liefting
10 W. M. Bommer
1 G. de Vries
w/v W. Bakker
2 J. B. Roozendaal
4 J. Bakker
w/v J. I. Gakeer
9 J. P. Grooteman
10 J. de Koning
11 J. Vis
12 J. J. Kraakman
14 C. Gerritsma
w/v W. A. Wahlers
14s A. J. Groenewoud
15 D. J. Duin
16 P. Muller
17 C. de Jong
w/v J. Kee
18 J. Vels
20 K. Bruin
21 N. Jongejans
22 J. Bruin
23 M. Smit
24 N. Duin
26 C. H. Smit
STUDLER v. SURCKLN.
1 M. P. de Back
w/v W. Ris
1 I. Neumtiller
2 M. Faasse
3 J. M. L. Dijkstra
3 H. H. Woltman
w/v W. S. Dijkstra
3 W. ter Meulen
3 M. H. G. Brinkman
w/v G. Kouwenaar
3 E. van Rooijen
w/v A. Cornelissen
3 A. Visser
4 Y. Best
5 M. Liefting
5s M. F. Rouwendaal
6 A. van den Honert
7 C. A. H. M. Proot
8 J. E. A. G. Lenglet