175 J. N. Bakker
177 C. Moermond
177 J..S. Kuiper
185 C. J. Min
189 W. Schoen
195 W. Tamis
197 J. Boon
201 J. J. Hoedjes
BERKENLAAN
4 A. Visser
4a G. Termöhlen
6 T. M. Bot
6a W. G. Schutte
w/v J. H. de Poter
6a G. W. de Poter
8a A. J. Noordberger
10a E. Hoogvorst
12 J. D. Schuit
12a H. Postma
14 C. Blok
14a J. P. Dunk
w/v G. J. Schutte
16 L. C. Biskanter
16a J. C. Boot
18 J. Levering
18a J. Fellinga
20 L. B. Klüppel
22 J. van de Gevel
w/ A. Dam
BEUKENLAAN
1 S. D. Sluis
2 S. M. de Lange
3 J. C. Dekker
w/v J. E. Feisser
5 J. Winter
5a C. M. Kager
VAN BLAADERENWEG
2 F. H. Nieuwenhuizen
4 N. J. Schroor
4 A. J. J. Schroor
6 C. J. ter Hofstede
6 C. P. v. d. Heijden
8 N. Kops
10 D. Koster
12 M. M. Staadegaard
14 N. J. Grooteman
16 J. Kuiper
18 D. Kooistra
20 Martina
w/v H. de Ridder
22 H. C. J. Scheffer
24 M. C. Soesters
w/v P. van Buschbach
26s W. A. Monincx
28 B. Karsten
30 A. Delis
32 J. L. Louwe
34 C. S. M. Schaper
36 C. van Donselaar
38 C. M. Speekman
w/v J. H. H. de Jonk
40 A. Tolsma
42 L. J. Relker
44 H. Otter
BOENDERMAKERHOF
1 S. J. Zijp
la A. W. Dekker
w/v A. M. H. Buster
2 C. A. P. Becht
w/v C. D. Zeewoester
3 D. W. A. van Noort
3a D. Schuitemaker
4 P. Vennik
5 J. de Jong
w/v S. Schoorstra
5a J. E. Prins
w/v J. Poutsma
6 W. J. C. Oijman
6 C. P. van der Heijden
7 C. R. Arts
w/v H. J. van Dam
8 C. Slikker
w/v J. Broersen
9 E. van het Kaar
10 L. J. Swaanswijk
11 B. Modder
w/v R. Kalsbeek
13 H. E. Braaf
w/v J. Geuzebroek
15 H. Braaf
w/v J. Visser
17 G. Offeringa
19 C. D. van de Pol
w/v P. Swager
21 L. van der Wees
23 C. A. Palte
25 M. G. Geldof
w/v E. Halff
27 M. Snijder
w/v J. Pieneman
29 M. P. Bruyn
w/v G. J. de Lignie
31 M. E. Fleg
w/v W. J. Crefeld
33 M. Iken
w/v G. Sikma
33 A. J. Klip
VAN BORSELENLAAN
1 W. Mulder
w/v K. Mastenbroek
2 J. Ivangh
3 J. G. Hoogvorst
4 J. Kuitwaard
5 J. Bakker
5a J. Bruijn
5b F. de Wilde
6 K. Boltjes
7 A. Plomp
8 J. E. Breijer
w/v H. Ligtenstein
10 J. L. Zeitsen
10 F. G. Zeitsen
13 N. Bijl
14 J. A. W. Bor
14 J. Reitter
15 G. Hoeve
w/v H. Swart
17 J. C. M. Bottemanne
19 F. Bloemendaal
21 D. C. Kramer
BOSLAAN
2 E. Zweekhorst
3 P. Mars
5 E. H. de Hond
7 C. Geerlings
9 E. Fontein
11 E. H. E. Hartmann
w/v H. G. Meijer
11 M. E. Dekker
BOTERBLOEMWEG
2 Y. G. J. van Asch van
Wijck (jonkvrouw)
2 H. D. Thissen
4 H. L. L. Cornelissens
6 J. G. M. Onderwater
BREELAAN
1 M. G. R. Hulshoff
1 E. L. Deurloo
1 A. de Vries
2a G. N. T. Diesfeldt
3a C. J. Koster
5 A. G. van der Hilst
6 P. G. Gravendaal
6 A. P. Blaauw
6 H. C. W. Buschmann
w/v J. Gisius
6 J. M. C. Duinker
w/v A. R. A. Gerritsen
Plaggert
6 A. G. 'van Dijk
6 A. Harteveld
w/v F. N. Stoel
6 A. Harteveld
6 E. Heijns
w/v J. Keijzer
6 A. Hopman
e/v L. Plaisier
6 D. de Jong
w/v D. Beeldman
6 A. C. Overduin
w/v A. van Deth
6 L. G. M. Schakers
6 B. Speets
6 C. Visscher
w/v W. F. Smit
6 M. H. E. de Vries
w/v C. G. Swanenburg
de Vije
7 B. J. Erdweg
7 H. G. Derriks
8 J. Wokke
10a H. J. N. M. Woudstra
10a J. M. M. Verheijen
12 G. Smit
13 W. C. G. Kolber
15 L. J. ter Berg
15 L. G. ter Berg
17a E. van Calcar
w/v H. Jongman
17a J. Mijlhoff
19 J. G. de Vries
20 J. de Haan
21 P. Haverkamp
22 M. Bruel
23 J. J. Zaadnoordijk
w/v J. Mulder
24 J. G. Scholten