V
Uithoorn: A4, H17
Ursem: R2, A7, E5, G5
Utrecht: A4
Valkoog: H5
Veenhuizen: H26, S16, A8, A24
Veenendaal: H21
't Veld: Jll
Veisen: H7, H22, A12, H17, J10
Velsen Noord: H22, E3
Venhuizen: Hll, V7
Verlaat: A8, J8, A24, E8
Veur: NI
Vinkeveen: H17
Voorburg: NI, A25, H25
Voorhout: NI
Voorschoten: NI
Volendam: A20, V5
W
Waarland: G2, E8, I15a
Wadway: E8, A18, SI
Warder: A20, V5
Warmenhuizen: A6, E4, H5, J10
Watergang: A16
Wageningen: H21
Wassenaar: H25, NI
Weere: AIO, H26
Wervershoof: AIO
Westdijk: H20
Weesp: A4
West-Graftdijk: AIS, H20
Westland: H32
Westerblokker: A17, E16, Hll
Westerland: A5
Westwoud: Hll, A17, E16
Westzaan: A16
Wieringermeer: H10, H26, L2
Wieringerwaard: H27, A14, V6
235
Wieringerwert: L2, El, E6
Winkel: A14, El, E8, H27a
Wilnis: H17
Wogmeer: G4
Wognum: SI, A18, Hll, J10
Woerden: H17
Wormer: A16
Wormerveer: R3, E18, A16, H17,
Ml, UI
Woubrugge: H17
t Woud: A3
Woudenberg: H21
Wijdenes: A17, Hll
Wijk aan Zee: E3, A12, J10
Wijde Wormer: A16
IJ
IJmuiden: H22, Ml, E15, A12,
J10
Zaandam: A16, UI, E18, H7,
H17, J5, K2, Ml, R3, E8
Zaandijk: H7, K2, R3, A16, H17,
E8
Zand t: J12, V4, E10, H19, A22,
Ml
Zuidermeer: G4
Zuid-Scharwoude: E13, H16,
J10, V3
Zürich: U2, H6
Zwaag: A17, Hll
Zevenhoven: H17
Zwaagdijk: Hll, A17
Zwammerdam: A15, H17
Zwanenberg: H17
Zijpersluis: E10, H27, J3,
Gl, V6
Zeist: A4
A, BEENTJES CENTRAAL BODEHUIS", PAARDENMARKT 5,
TEL.2932.
1. BAKKER: Schoorldam, Schoorl, Groet, Camperduin,
Ma. t/m Vr. 16 uur, Za. 12 uur
2. BEENTJES: Egmona-Binnen, Rinnegom, Ma. t/m Vr.
16 uur, Za. 13 uur
3. BELLEMAN: Egmond aan Zee, Egmond a.d.Hoef,
't Woud, Rinnegom, Ma. t/m Vr. 16 uur, Za. 13 uur
4. v.d.BROEK: Utrecht, t Gooi, Haarlem, Ma., Wo.Vr.
14 uur
6. GLAS: Koedijk, Warmenhuizen, Harenkarspel, Kalverdijk,
Tuitjenhorn, Ma., Wo.Vr.16 uur, Za. 13 uur
7. DE GRAAF: Otexleek, Rustenburg, Ursem, Ma., Wo., Vr.,
16 uur, Za. 13 uur
8. GROOT: Veenhuizen, H.H.Waard, Verlaat, Berkmeer,
Oude Niedorp, Ma., Wo., Do., Vr., 16 uur, Za. 14 uur
8a. GREUTER: A'dam, Zaanstreek, Ma. t/m Vr. 12 uur
9. METSELAAR: Limmen, Heiloo, Ma. t/m Br. 16 uur, x
Za. 14 uur
9a. GREUTER: Schagen, Zijdewind, 'tVeld, Waarland, Ma.
t/m Vr. 16 uur, Za. 12 uur
10a. GEBR. KAAN: Wieringen, Di., Do., 15 uur, Za.10 uur
10. KLOOSTERHOF: Medemblik, Andijk, Twisk, Opperdoes,
Hoogwoud, de Weere, Abbekerk, Ma., Wo., Vr.16 uur
12. v.d.MOLEN: Umuiden, Velsen, Beverwijk, Driehuis,
Heemskerk, Heiloo, dag. 12 uur
13. MOLENAAR: Omval, Stompetoren, Gr. Schermer, de Rijp,
Graft, Ma., Wo., Dö., Vr.16 uur, Za. 13 uur
13a. LUTE: Castricum, Bakkum, Ma., t/m Vr., 16 uur, Za.
12 uur
14. BAKKER: Barsingerhorn, Nieuwe Niedorp, Winkel, Lutje
winkel, Wieringerwaard, Ma., Wo., Vr.16 uur
15. NAGTEGAAL: Alphen a.d.Rijn, Ma., Wo., Vr., 12 uur
16. ROSSENAAR:Purmerend, Amsterdam Nrd, Zaanstreek,
Wormer, Beemster, Ma. t/m Vr., 16 uur, Za. 10 uur
17. RUITER: Grootebroek, de Goom, Avenhorn, Oosterblokker,